Graphite 58G022-PS15
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Graphite 58G022-PS15 |
|
Accessory set included
Model 58G000 comes without accessories, while model 58G016 comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger, flashlight and case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Graphite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Graphite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Graphite 58G022-PS15
All prices 21 →Шурупокрут Graphite 58G022-PS15 | 6 424 ₴ |
Graphite Energy+ SET, 18В, 2х2.0 Аг, 109од.оснащення, кейс 58G022-PS15 | 5 791 ₴ |
Набір GRAPHITE Energy+ 58G022-PS15 | 5 849 ₴ |
GRAPHITE Energy+ (58G022-PS15) | 5 849 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Graphite 58G022-PS15 | 4 788 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →