Grundfos CM 3-2
Photos 3 |
Grundfos CM 3-2 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Grundfos CM 3-2:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 55 °C
Grundfos CM 3-2 configurations
Price for Grundfos CM 3-2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos CM 3-2 | from 16 202 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos CM 3-3 | from 23 815 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos CM 3-4 | from 18 421 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →