GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter 32 GB (GTL-32-MICRO)
GTL microSDHC class 10 UHS-I 32GB + SD adapter |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter 32 GB
Карта пам'яті GTL 32GB microSDHC class 10 UHS-1 (GTL-32-Micro) | 280 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті microSDHC, 32Gb, Class10 UHS-1, GTL M3, адаптер SD (GTL-32-M | 160 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті microSDHC, 32Gb, Class10 UHS-1, GTL M3, SD адаптер (GTL-32-M | 164 ₴ |
GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter configurations
Price for GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter 32 GB | from 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
GTL microSD class 10 UHS-I + SD adapter 64 GB | from 248 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →