Happy Cat Young Kitten Farm Poultry 300 g
Expecting restock 114 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 0.3; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: Age: from 2 months; kittens; General purpose: everyday; dietary; Special purpose: for skin and coat; from hairballs in the stomach; dental care; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockCat Food Happy Cat →
from 117 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, poultry liver, eggs, fish, proteins, super premium
from 122 ₴
dry food, 0.45 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, в составе: chicken, poultry protein, wheat, fat, fiber, flour, starch, super premium
from 138 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat, chicken, cereals, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 112 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 169 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, corn, egg powder, super premium
from 186 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 549 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, corn, egg powder, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, pork, vegetables, super premium
from 336 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 3 weeks, kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: dehydr. and fresh lamb and turkey meat, rice, fat, chicory, holistic
from 114 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, salmon, rabbit, liver, fruits, vegetables, eggs, super premium
from 112 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, в составе: lamb, rice, super premium
from 162 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
Happy Cat Young Kitten Farm Poultry 300 g |
|
Key Features: Hair control, taurine and high quality animal protein, pH control for urinary health.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Happy Cat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Happy Cat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Happy Cat SupremeCompare using chart →
from 279 ₴
dry food, 1.8 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, lamb, vegetables, liver, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 2 022 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, super premium
from 905 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, super premium
from 2 121 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 949 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 110 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, super premium
from 114 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, salmon, rabbit, liver, fruits, vegetables, eggs, super premium
from 321 ₴
dry food, 1.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon meat, poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 1 973 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon meat, poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 300 ₴
dry food, 1.3 kg, age: from 1.2 months, kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, salmon, rabbit, liver, fruits, vegetables, eggs, super premium
from 882 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon meat, poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 105 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon meat, poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 1 973 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, lamb, vegetables, liver, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 944 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, lamb, vegetables, liver, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 110 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, lamb, vegetables, liver, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 2 110 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, в составе: salmon, poultry, cereals, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 882 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, в составе: salmon, poultry, cereals, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium
from 110 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, в составе: salmon, poultry, cereals, liver, vegetables, fruits, eggs, super premium