Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 400 g (NPLS45952)
Photos 3 |
Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Natures Protection 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Natures Protection.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 400 g
Корм Nature's Protection Lifestyle Grain Free Salmon Kitten сухий з лососеLifestyle Grain Free Salmon Kitten - це на 100% повноцінний, збалансований, беззерновий сухий корм з сертифікованим лососем преміум-класу з Норвегії і антарктичним крилем для кошенят до 12 місяців. Підходить для вагітних і годуючих кішок. З лососем. Основним джерелом високоякісного протеїну є сертифікований норвезький лосось. Висока якість. Всі інг... moreредієнти підібрані відповідно до рекомендацій ветеринарів і експертів з харчування з урахуванням природних потреб вашого вихованця. Прекрасно засвоюється. Повноцінний, особливо популярний корм для кішок, створений з ретельно відібраних продуктів найвищої якості, прекрасно засвоюється, тому при стільці у вихованця буде невеликий твердий стілець. Перший після грудного молока. Розроблено ветеринарами і дієтологами, щоб кошенятам було якомога простіше подолати важкий період відлучення від грудей і почати успішну життя самостійно. З Омега-3 і Омега-6. Корм багатий незамінними жирними кислотами Омега-3 і Омега-6, які особливо цінні для зміцнення імунної системи, підтримки нормального функціонування мозку, серцево-судинно Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 207 Report | 186 ₴ |
Сухий беззерновий корм для кошенят з лососем Nature's Protection Lifestyle | 207 ₴ |
Сухий беззерновий корм з лососем для кошенят Nature's Protection Lifestyle | 207 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм для кошенят Nature's Protection Lifestyle Grain Free Kitten Salmon 40 | 207 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Series Natures Protection Lifestyle
from 550 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 132 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 85%, class: super premium
from 2 480 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 2 992 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, potato flakes, fat, peas, sugar beet pulp, class: super premium
from 2 185 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 42%, potatoes, pea protein, sweet potato, poultry fats, peas, super premium
from 122 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit 50.8%, rabbit ears 38%, class: super premium
from 661 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish, potatoes, sweet potatoes, peas, fats, beet pulp, yeast, super premium
from 3 209 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, potato flakes, peas, fat, sweet potato, krill meal, class: super premium
from 552 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 42%, potatoes, pea protein, sweet potato, poultry fats, peas, super premium
from 153 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 45.8%, rabbit ears 45%, class: super premium
from 212 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish, potatoes, sweet potatoes, peas, fats, beet pulp, yeast, super premium
from 541 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, potato flakes, peas, fat, sweet potato, krill meal, class: super premium
from 134 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: cod 54.8%, poultry 30%, starch 6%, super premium
from 140 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.07 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck 71.8%, cod 20%, class: super premium
from 146 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit meat 54.8%, fish 30%, starch 6%, super premium
from 2 831 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, dried potatoes, sweet potato, poultry fat, krill meal, peas, class: super premium
from 159 ₴
treats, natural chews, 0.07 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck meat 91.8%, glycerin 5%, starch 2%, super premium
from 111 ₴
treats, sticks, 0.11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for joints, for bones, в составе: white fish, potato flakes, starch, flour, salmon oil, class: super premium
from 186 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 474 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, dried potatoes, sweet potato, poultry fat, krill meal, peas, class: super premium
Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon configurations
Price for Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 400 g | from 186 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 1.5 kg | from 550 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Natures Protection Lifestyle Kitten Salmon 7 kg | from 2 480 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 169 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, corn, egg powder, super premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 250 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, vegetables, eggs, herring, proteins, fats, fruits, berries, herbs, holistic
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 256 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, salmon, cereals, fats, vegetables, fruits, herbs, holistic
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 879 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly