Heidenau K46 2.5 -19 41M
Outdated Product 1 588 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width ("): 2.5; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: M; |
Heidenau K46 2.5 -19 41M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K46 2.5 -19 41M configurations
Price for Heidenau K46 2.5 -19 41M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K46 2.5 R19 41M | from 3 459 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K46 2.75 -17 47M | from 3 530 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K46 2.75 R16 36B | from 2 992 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K46 2.75 R16 46M | from 3 159 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K46 2.75 R17 47M | from 3 283 ₴ | 3 offers |
Similar