Heidenau K61 110/90 -12 64M
Outdated Product 3 533 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 12; Speed rating: M; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K61 110/90 -12 64M configurations
Price for Heidenau K61 110/90 -12 64M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K61 3 R12 47J | from 2 659 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 3.5 R10 59J | from 2 863 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 90/90 R10 50J | from 2 863 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 90/90 R10 61K | from 3 162 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 100/80 R10 58M | from 2 903 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 100/80 R10 61K | from 3 206 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 100/90 R10 61K | from 3 382 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 100/90 R10 61M | from 3 107 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 110/70 R11 45M | from 2 976 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 110/70 R11 61K | from 3 338 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 110/70 R12 56M | from 3 198 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 110/70 R12 61K | from 3 469 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 110/80 R10 61K | from 3 294 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 110/80 R10 63M | from 3 012 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R10 54M | from 3 187 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R10 61K | from 3 469 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R11 56M | from 3 134 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R11 61K | from 3 426 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R12 58S | from 3 511 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 120/70 R12 61K | from 3 821 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 120/80 R12 61K | from 3 689 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 120/80 R12 65M | from 3 366 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 120/90 R10 61K | from 3 426 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 120/90 R10 66M | from 3 185 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 130/60 R13 60P | from 3 431 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 130/60 R13 61K | from 3 733 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R10 61K | from 3 513 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R10 62M | from 3 198 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R11 60M | from 3 243 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R11 61K | from 3 557 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R12 61K | from 3 733 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 130/70 R12 62P | from 3 415 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 130/80 R12 61K | from 4 392 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 130/80 R12 69M | from 4 609 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 140/60 R13 61K | from 3 909 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 140/60 R13 63P | from 3 569 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K61 140/70 R12 61K | from 4 084 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K61 140/70 R12 65P | from 3 889 ₴ | 2 offers |