Heidenau K62 130/80 -12 69M
Outdated Product 3 959 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 12; Speed rating: M; |
Heidenau K62 130/80 -12 69M 120/70 B 10 " 54 M 120/70 B 13 " 120/70 R 10 " 53 P 54 M 120/70 R 10 " 62 K 120/70 R 13 " 53 P 120/70 R 13 " 62 K 130/60 B 13 " 130/60 R 13 " 60 P 60 P 130/60 R 13 " 62 K 130/70 B 10 " 62 M 130/70 B 11 " 60 M 130/70 B 13 " 130/70 R 10 " 63 Q 62 K 130/70 R 10 " 62 M 130/70 R 11 " 60 M 130/70 R 11 " 62 K 130/70 R 13 " 62 K 130/70 R 13 " 63 Q 130/80 B 12 " 130/80 R 12 " 69 M 62 K 130/80 R 12 " 69 M 140/60 B 12 " 56 M 140/60 B 13 " 140/60 R 13 " 63 P 62 K 140/60 R 13 " 63 P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K62 130/80 -12 69M configurations
Price for Heidenau K62 130/80 -12 69M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K62 120/70 R10 54M | from 3 173 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 120/70 R10 62K | from 4 086 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 120/70 R13 53P | from 3 122 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 120/70 R13 62K | from 3 998 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/60 R13 60P | from 3 268 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 130/60 R13 62K | from 4 042 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R10 62K | from 4 086 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R10 62M | from 3 173 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R11 60M | from 3 060 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R11 62K | from 3 383 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R13 62K | from 4 877 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/70 R13 63Q | from 4 438 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 130/80 R12 62K | from 4 526 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 130/80 R12 69M | from 3 583 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K62 140/60 R13 62K | from 4 702 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K62 140/60 R13 63P | from 3 542 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar