Heidenau K65 100/90 -16 54H
Photos 9 | Expecting restock 5 410 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 100; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 16; Speed rating: H; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Heidenau K65 100/90 -16 54H configurations
Price for Heidenau K65 100/90 -16 54H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K65 3 -18 47S | from 3 660 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 3 -19 49S | from 3 430 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 3 R18 47S | from 4 148 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 3 R19 49S | from 4 166 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 3.5 -18 56H | from 5 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 3.25 -19 54H | from 5 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 3.25 R19 54H | from 5 111 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 80/90 -21 48H | from 2 445 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 80/90 R21 48H | from 5 353 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 80/90 R21 65K | from 5 236 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 90/90 R19 65K | from 5 456 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 -18 56H | from 4 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 -19 57H | from 6 335 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R16 54H | from 6 163 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R16 65K | from 4 048 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R18 56H | from 5 682 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R18 65K | from 6 248 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R19 57H | from 6 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 100/90 R19 65K | from 5 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 110/80 -18 60H | from 4 750 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 110/80 R18 60H | from 6 045 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 110/80 R18 65K | from 6 644 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 110/90 -18 61H | from 5 730 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 110/90 -19 62H | from 6 205 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 110/90 R18 61H | from 4 804 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 110/90 R18 65K | from 5 324 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 110/90 R19 65K | from 5 632 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 120/90 -16 63H | from 5 595 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 120/90 R16 63H | from 5 434 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 120/90 R16 65K | from 5 852 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 120/90 R18 65K | from 7 436 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 120/90 R18 71H | from 6 921 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 -15 66S | from 5 620 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 -16 73H | from 8 320 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 -16 74H | from 7 195 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 R15 65K | from 6 292 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 R15 66S | from 5 229 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 130/90 R16 65K | from 6 424 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 -15 70H | from 5 100 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 -16 77H | from 8 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 R15 65K | from 6 028 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 R15 70H | from 6 030 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 R16 65K | from 8 316 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 140/90 R16 77H | from 7 612 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 150/80 -16 71H | from 7 470 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 150/90 -15 74H | from 8 735 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 150/90 R15 65K | from 7 832 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 150/90 R15 74H | from 7 190 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K65 170/80 R15 65K | from 8 316 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K65 170/80 R15 77H | from 8 098 ₴ | 2 offers |