Heidenau K66 140/70 -14 68S
Videos 3 | Outdated Product 4 170 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: S; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heidenau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heidenau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Heidenau K66 140/70 -14 68S configurations
Price for Heidenau K66 140/70 -14 68S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenau K66 70/100 R17 66K | from 3 998 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 80/80 R14 43J | from 2 753 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/80 R14 66K | from 3 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 80/80 R16 46J | from 3 051 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/90 R14 46P | from 3 067 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/90 R14 66K | from 3 383 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/90 R17 50S | from 4 308 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/90 R17 66K | from 4 394 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 80/100 -17 53S | from 3 395 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 80/100 R17 66K | from 4 086 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 80/100 R18 47H | from 4 449 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 80/100 R18 66K | from 4 877 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 90/90 R14 66K | from 3 559 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 100/70 -16 52J | from 3 375 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 100/70 R16 66K | from 3 911 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 100/80 -16 56P | from 3 740 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 100/80 R14 54S | from 3 477 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 100/80 R14 66K | from 3 603 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 100/80 R16 66K | from 4 658 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 100/80 R17 52H | from 4 713 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 100/90 -17 55H | from 4 820 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 100/90 R14 66K | from 4 042 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 100/90 R17 66K | from 5 053 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 110/70 -17 54H | from 5 155 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 110/70 R16 66K | from 4 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 110/70 R17 54H | from 5 260 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 110/70 R17 66K | from 5 844 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 110/80 -17 57H | from 5 130 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 110/80 R14 59P | from 3 622 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 110/80 R17 57H | from 5 230 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 120/70 R12 66K | from 3 823 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 120/70 R14 55S | from 3 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 120/70 R14 66K | from 4 790 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 120/70 R15 56H | from 4 324 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 120/70 R15 66K | from 5 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 120/80 -16 60S | from 5 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 694 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 120/80 R14 66K | from 4 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 120/80 R16 60S | from 4 645 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 130/70 R17 62H | from 5 834 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 130/80 R15 66K | from 5 097 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 140/60 R14 64S | from 3 948 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 140/60 R14 66K | from 4 306 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 140/70 -17 66H | from 6 780 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 140/70 R14 66K | from 5 405 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 140/70 R16 66K | from 5 229 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 140/70 R17 66K | from 7 295 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 150/60 -17 66H | from 7 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heidenau K66 150/60 R17 66H | from 6 763 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Heidenau K66 150/70 R13 64S | from 4 374 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar