Hepu P999-YLW 60 L (P999-YLW-060)
Outdated Product 264 ₴ Freezing point (°C): -80; Volume (L): 60; Colour: yellow; Class: G11; Manufacturers approvals: MTU MTL 5048; MB 000 989 08 25; JIS K 2234; |
Hepu P999-YLW 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hepu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hepu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Hepu P999-YLW configurations
Price for Hepu P999-YLW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hepu P999-YLW 1.5 L | from 286 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Hepu P999-YLW 5 L | from 783 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Hepu P999-YLW 20 L | from 3 262 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →