Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 4 TB SAS
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 4 TB SAS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 4 TB SAS
HITACHI Ultrastar 7K4000 4TB (HUS724040ALS640) | 16 400 ₴ |
HITACHI Ultrastar 7K4000 4TB (HUS724040ALS640) | 16 810 ₴ |
HITACHI Ultrastar 7K4000 4TB (HUS724040ALS640) | 17 220 ₴ |
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 configurations
Price for Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724030ALS640 3 TB SAS | from 11 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724030ALA640 3 TB SATA | from 2 474 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724040ALS640 4 TB SAS | from 16 400 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →