Hitachi HGST Ultrastar He12 HUH721212ALE604 12 TB (0F30146)
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Hitachi HGST Ultrastar He12 HUH721212ALE604 12 TB |
|
A series of helium-filled hard drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hitachi HGST Ultrastar He12 HUH721212ALE604 12 TB
All prices 7 →Накопичувач HDD 3.5" SATA 12.0TB WD Ultrastar DC HC520 7200rpm 256MB (0F30 | 14 671 ₴ |
HDD Server hgst Ultrastar he12 (3.5’’, 12tb, 256mb, 7200 rpm, sata 6Gb/s, | 14 830 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 12TB Hitachi HGST (0F30146 / HUH721212ALE604) 0F30146 / | 13 640 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar He12 12 TB (HUH721212ALE604/0F30146) 0F30146 / HUH721212ALE60 | 14 199 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Hitachi HDD 3.5" 12 Тб 7200 rpm 256 Мб SATA (0F30146) | 14 156 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 12TB WD (0F30146 / HUH721212ALE604) (HUH721212ALE604/0F | 15 287 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 12.0 TB Hitachi (HGST) Ultrastar He12 7200rpm 256MB ( | 14 671 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommend