HP DesignJet Z6DR (T8W18A)
Videos 3Photos 20 |
HP DesignJet Z6DR |
|
Vertical cutter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP DesignJet Z6DR
All prices 8 →Плотер (принтер) Hp Ploter Designjet Z6Dr 44&Quot | 356 085 ₴ |
Hp Ploter Designjet Z6Dr 44&Quot | 347 400 ₴ |
Hp Ploter Designjet Z6Dr 44&Quot | 356 085 ₴ |
Hp Ploter Designjet Z6Dr 44&Quot | 364 770 ₴ |
Плотер (принтер) HP DesignJet Z6+dr 44" PostScript (T8W18A) | 325 622 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →