HP DesignJet T230 (5HB07A)
Videos 5Photos 4 |
HP DesignJet T230 |
|
Print speed - 68 A1/hour
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP DesignJet T230
All prices 36 →Плотер HP Designjet T230 24" | 25 990 ₴ |
Плоттер HP DesignJet T230, 24'' c WiFi (5HB07A) | 28 379 ₴ |
Принтер HP DesignJet T230 24 з Wi-Fi (5HB07A) 5HB07A | 28 379 ₴ |
Принтер HP DesignJet T230 24"з Wi-Fi (5HB07A) 5HB07A | 28 379 ₴ |
Принтер Hp DesignJet T230 24" (5HB07A) Ua | 28 379 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →