HP T430
Videos 14Photos 4 |
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs HP →
from 12 550 ₴
CPU AMD, Athlon X4, 950, video GeForce GT 730, RAM 8 GB, storage 240 - 1000 GB
from 12 695 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10105, RAM: 32 GB, SSD, 128 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 10 350 ₴
CPU Intel, Pentium, G6400, video UHD Graphics 610, RAM 4 GB - 16 GB, storage 120 - 480 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 12 912 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G4400, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro
from 9 486 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 12 016 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4125, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, card reader, Bluetooth
from 12 449 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 8 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, DOS, 2 HDMI, 7.1 sound
from 11 899 ₴
CPU Intel, Pentium, N200, video UHD Graphics 750, RAM sold separately, no OS
from 11 899 ₴
nettop, Pentium, N200, RAM: sold separately, no OS, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
from 12 719 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 12 999 ₴
CPU Intel, Pentium, G6505, video UHD Graphics 630, RAM 4 GB, storage 128 GB, no OS
from 12 999 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6505, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 128 GB, DOS, Wi-Fi, 7.1 sound, card reader, Bluetooth, TPM
from 12 324 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 4 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, DOS, 2 HDMI, 7.1 sound
from 12 807 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 12100, RAM: 32 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
Configurations HP T430 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
Lenovo ThinkPad t430 i5 laptop review | T430 refurbished review
12 April 20225 859 view
World Smallest and Fastest Computer Review - HP T430 Thin Client
30 December 20223 473 view
Toshiba vs Delta fan on Thinkpad T430 review & noise test
22 May 20214 367 view
Lenovo T430 is a true LEGEND
12 May 202318 814 view
Unboxing Laptop Dari Akulaku, Lenovo Thinkpad T430 #AutoRetur
16 April 2021680 view
LENOVO THINKPAD T430 REVIEW ▶️
18 April 202113 063 view
Lenovo Thinkpad T430 Unboxing
3 April 20133 456 view
Lenovo Thinkpad T430 Core™I5 (3rd Gen) Review By HangOut
21 September 201911 321 view
i5,3rd gen ল্যাপটপ কিনুন মাত্র ১২০০০ টাকায় || Lenovo T430 || used laptops price in BDlow price BD
26 January 2022515 view
Lenovo Thinkpad T430 Laptop Review - A Typical Work Machine?
11 November 201926 329 view
Comparison: ThinkPad T430 VS HP ProBook 430
11 April 20186 466 view
Review HP Thin Client T430 ::รีวิว แกะกล่อง EP 3
3 May 20201 877 view
Lenovo ThinkPad T430 Unboxing & Overview
6 February 201384 916 view
ThinkPady - DAWNIEJ VS DZIŚ | T430 vs T490
25 June 2019205 870 view
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP T430 →