Razer Basilisk V3 (RZ01-04000100-R3M1)
Videos 34Photos 9 |
Razer Basilisk V3 |
|
The branded gaming mouse from Razer, which expanded the popular Basilisk line in 2021. First of all, the model has a fantastically sensitive sensor. The Focus+ optical sensor has a resolution of 26,000 DPI. Such a sensor provides lightning-fast response when using a screen of any size and with any picture quality. The manipulator received a scroll wheel with the possibility of side pressing.
The Razer Basilisk V3 PC gaming mouse is equipped with branded switches that can confidently withstand up to 70 million clicks. The switches use Razer's second-generation advanced optical design. It is possible to programme the buttons, while all settings are stored in the memory of the device itself. Many user profiles are available. The device is equipped with Chroma RGB contour lighting.
But at the same time, it is worth paying attention to the fact that lovers of weighty devices will first of all like the mouse - the mass of this gadget reaches 101 g. The manipulator is able to move the cursor with acceleration up to 50G. The maximum speed is at the level of 16.5 m/s. The high-quality Teflon sole will ensure that the manipulator moves easily and naturally in any direction. A computer mouse has everything you need to make your gaming entertainment more practical and manageable.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Buy Razer Basilisk V3
All prices 79 →Razer Basilisk V3 (RZ01-04000100-R3M1) Black RZ01-04000100-R3M1 | 2 499 ₴ |
Ігрова миша Razer Basilisk V3 (Black) RZ01-04000100-R3M1 | 2 499 ₴ |
Миша Razer Basilisk V3 USB Black (RZ01-04000100-R3M1) | 2 289 ₴ |
RAZER BASILISK V3 (RZ01-04000100-R3M1) | 2 499 ₴ |
Миша ігрова Razer Basilisk V3 (RZ01-04000100-R3M1) | 2 499 ₴ |
0 1 3 3 |
Ergonomically, the mouse is comfortable, the wire is very light and bends well, it feels almost like wireless. Visually it looks absolutely bomb. The wire is almost invisible The rubberized parts wear out quickly, and after six months to a year it looks noticeably worn out. |
Miracle bear. I've been grinding for 3 months, until now Qcyber GM-103. First of all, I’m surprised that Razer is a big fan and I’ll be calling for a long time, otherwise, I’ll be calling until the new dimensions. For a long time, the supports on the muscles under the ring and little fingers were not removed, and then there was a sound. All buttons can be programmed to suit your needs and for various scenarios (work, games, etc.). The program for setting up the keys is manual, but if 1 time per 20 times the computer is not installed, the firewood of the bear is not assigned, you have to re-enable the computer. Nice bear 1 time per 20 times the computer is not acquired, the firewood of the bear is not acquired, you have to re-enable the computer. |
The bear's coat is disgusting. For lovers of important and great bears. One of the reasons for buying this bear is a short scroll. Drit is extremely mean, and doesn’t care. For the entire hour of worship, there has been a sublime call every day, which makes me happy. The case is soft and does not bend when pressed. The software is constantly being updated, so some bugs you encounter are known. Customization of buttons, backlighting etc. It happens that if you go to the song program, to which link profile with song customization, the profile does not change. Ale tse with such programs, not with us.
The first time I bought it, then here after 9 months. Koristuvannya bear Raptovo stopped practising. I don't know the reasons. We will replace it with a new model under warranty. Axis mayhe rik I'm grumbling. A problem has arisen. The button for changing dpi is extremely bad, although I rarely use it. You will have to submit for diagnostics under warranty. An important and big bear, a small body, a very handy shape; Gnuchky drit, PZ for customization. enough buttons. i have some doubts about the durability of these buttons, although the warranty allows us to resolve this problem; The sniper button is located very far away from your finger. not_now_d: use Razer Basilisk V3 more than year |