Igloo ICF 40 (00050630)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Igloo ICF 40 |
|
Dimmable digital display user interface. Built-in three-stage battery protection system.
Holds up to 61 cans.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo ICF 40
Автохолодильник Igloo Icf40 39L Blue | 18 696 ₴ |
Igloo Icf40 39L Blue | 18 240 ₴ |
Igloo Icf40 39L Blue | 18 696 ₴ |
Igloo Icf40 39L Blue | 19 152 ₴ |
Video reviews
Igloo ICF 40 configurations
Price for Igloo ICF 40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Igloo ICF 18 | from 16 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 32 | from 17 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 40 | from 18 240 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 60 | from 25 600 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →