Igloo ICF 60 (00050631)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Igloo ICF 60 |
|
Dimmable digital display user interface. Built-in three-stage battery protection system.
Holds up to 89 cans.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Igloo ICF 60
Автохолодильник Igloo Icf60 59L Blue | 26 240 ₴ |
Igloo Icf60 59L Blue | 25 600 ₴ |
Igloo Icf60 59L Blue | 26 240 ₴ |
Igloo Icf60 59L Blue | 26 880 ₴ |
Video reviews
Igloo ICF 60 configurations
Price for Igloo ICF 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Igloo ICF 18 | from 16 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 32 | from 17 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 40 | from 18 240 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Igloo ICF 60 | from 25 600 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →