Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6240 (CD8069504194001)
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6240 |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6240
Процесор Intel Xeon Gold 6240 3,90GHz OEM (CD8069504194001) | 62 484 ₴ |
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 3,90GHz OEM (CD8069504194001) | 60 960 ₴ |
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 3,90GHz OEM (CD8069504194001) | 62 484 ₴ |
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 3,90GHz OEM (CD8069504194001) | 64 008 ₴ |
Video reviews
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen configurations
Price for Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 5220 | from 73 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 5222 | from 65 890 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6208U | from 56 558 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6210U | from 88 380 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6234 | from 98 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6240 | from 60 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6246 | from 113 640 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intel Xeon Gold 2nd Gen 6248 | from 89 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend