JT 1227
Outdated Product 6 830 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels JT →
from 6 384 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 238 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 / 110.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 298 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 79.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 50 mm
from 6 201 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 382 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 6 835 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 5 865 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 2 607 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 - 6 bolt(s), 100 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) -10 - 45 mm
from 5 768 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 50 mm
from 6 402 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 6 238 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 5 932 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 51 mm
from 6 338 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 700 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 6 850 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
Configurations JT 1227 1
This model is out of stock |