JT 1257
Outdated Product 3 452 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels JT →
from 4 020 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 144 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 / 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 / 110.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 608 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 4 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 993 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 / 35 mm
from 2 086 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 42 mm
from 3 992 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 040 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 36 - 45 mm
from 4 290 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 56 mm
from 4 290 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 54 mm
from 4 290 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 51 mm
from 4 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 204 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 57 mm
from 3 865 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 278 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
Configurations JT 1257 1
This model is out of stock |