JT 1496
Expecting restock 2 393 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels JT →
from 2 077 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 392 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 2 337 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 924 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 2 178 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 378 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 31 mm
from 2 304 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 / 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 38 mm
from 2 321 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 / 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 2 334 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 197 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 2 415 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 2 066 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 422 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 989 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 197 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations JT 1496 1
This model is out of stock |