Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz 2.4 GHz915 МГц |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz
FPV пульт Jumper T20S ELRS M2 915MHz | 6 890 ₴ |
Пульт Jumper T20S Elrs M2 915MHz | 7 477 ₴ |
Пульт Jumper T20S Elrs M2 915MHz | 7 440 ₴ |
FPV пульт Jumper t20s elrs m2 915MHz | 7 578 ₴ |
FPV пульт Jumper T20S ELRS M2 915MHz | 6 992 ₴ |
Video reviews
Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz configurations
Price for Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 2.4GHz | from 6 790 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Jumper T20S M2 ELRS 915MHz | from 6 890 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →