Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W white
Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W white
Холодильник Kernau Kfrc 18161 NF W | 18 741 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W | 20 924 ₴ |
Холодильник Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W | 20 694 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W | 20 930 ₴ |
Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W configurations
Price for Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernau KFRC 18161 NF X stainless steel | from 20 345 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kernau KFRC 18161 NF W white | from 18 741 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →