KFPLAN KF108
Photos 7 |
An inexpensive multi-purpose quadcopter with a convenient folding design, a high-quality FullHD camera, an ergonomic remote control and the ability to perform long-term autonomous flight. It is positioned as an affordable product in the mid-price category in 2023, aimed at users who know how to choose equipment with the optimal combination of characteristics and cost. This drone is equipped with high-life brushless traction motors and is equipped with a capacious 2S lithium-polymer battery, the energy of which is enough for 25 minutes of autonomous flight.
In addition to standard gyroscopic stabilization and barometric sensors, the KFPLAN KF108 quadcopter is equipped with a GPS/GLONASS satellite navigation module, which is especially useful for large-scale flights in open spaces. The built-in FullHD camera with electronic image stabilization provides clear and smooth video. An additional HD camera is used for piloting in FPV mode. It is controlled via a radio channel from the included remote control (a smartphone is used as a display). The continuous video broadcast mode (FPV mode) operates at a distance of up to 200 m. The maximum operating radius in the absence of obstacles and interference is 1000 m.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFPLAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFPLAN.
Buy KFPLAN KF108
All prices 7 →Квадрокоптер KFPLAN KF108 с 4K и HD-камерами и датчиком распознавания поме | 3 979 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Kfplan KF108 Black | 4 954 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Kfplan KF108 Black | 4 903 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер KFPLAN KF108 з 4K та HD-камерами та датчиком розпізнавання пе | 3 969 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер Kfplan KF108 Max – дрон з 4K та HD, ESC, 5G WI-FI, GPS, FPV, | 4 395 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер KFPLAN KF108 з 4K та HD-камерами та датчиком розпізнавання пе | 4 525 ₴ |
Квадрокоптер KFPLAN KF108 з 4K та HD-камерами та датчиком розпізнавання пе | 6 119 ₴ |