from 855 ₴urban, 15 L, for laptop, pockets: front, lower, 41x29x12 cm, weight 540 g
from 1 407 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: side, secret
from 654 ₴urban, 17 L, for laptop, pockets: front, lower, 44x30x11 cm, weight 440 g
from 1 640 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: side, secret
from 655 ₴urban, for women, 11 L, without laptop compartment, Rolltop, 42x33x12.5 cm, weight 350 g
from 692 ₴volume 20 L, backpack, school, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 630 ₴urban, 20 L, without laptop compartment, reflective, pockets: front, 39x28x15 cm, weight 290 g
from 1 195 ₴volume 17 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 1 372 ₴urban, for women, 14 L, without laptop compartment, pockets: lower, on the back, 40x29.5x15 cm, weight 570 g
from 1 455 ₴volume 17 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 1 216 ₴urban, 23 L, for the board, for laptop, pockets: top, front, lateral, 46x31x18 cm, weight 695 g
from 1 075 ₴volume 11 L, bag, teenage, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 1 302 ₴urban, for women, 17 L, for laptop, reflective, pockets: front, lower, 44x29.5x15 cm, weight 520 g
from 1 308 ₴volume 17 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 825 ₴urban, 17 L, for laptop, pockets: front, 43x22x11.5 cm
from 1 160 ₴volume 21 L, backpack, school, polyester, pockets: for a bottle
from 965 ₴urban, 14 L, for laptop, reflective, pockets: top, front, 43x30x11 cm
from 1 514 ₴volume 14 L, backpack, teenage, polyester, pockets: secret
from 655 ₴urban, 12 L, without laptop compartment, reflective, 35.5x25.5x13 cm