Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack 10 L
Videos 9Photos 5 |
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack |
|
Debuted in the summer of 2019, Xiaomi's urban backpack is by and large a smaller version of another popular model from the Chinese manufacturer, the College Casual Shoulder Bag. They are made in a similar design and equipped with a similar set of compartments, only smaller in size and volume (10 liters compared to 20 liters). The Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack backpack fits a laptop with a screen size of 13.3", under which there is a separate place in the main compartment. Outside there is a bottom zip pocket. It is designed for various small items. There are also bottle pockets on the sides. The bag and the bottom of the product are made of polyester. In addition to more strict versions in grey and black, bright variations are on the market, for example, orange and pink.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack 10 L
All prices 24 →Рюкзак для ноутбука Xiaomi 13.3'' Mi Casual Daypack, Pink (432675) 432675 | 395 ₴ |
Xiaomi 13.3" Mi Casual Daypack Yellow (6934177706158) 6934177706158 | 299 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack / Black 432673 | 399 ₴ |
Xiaomi Рюкзак для ноутбука Xiaomi 13.3'' Mi Casual Daypack, Pink (432675) | 395 ₴ |
Рюкзак Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Pink | 443 ₴ |
For every day - the same ones. It’s not a shame, if you get lost here, why don’t you get stuck? You may be able to buy another one of your own) Lightness (nothing matters at all), compactness, sufficient volume for EDC, cheapness, obvious moisture protection, fairly reliable flashes, soft straps. There are few chins, the back is not orthopedic. Ruslan ShiZ: use Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack more than year |
Norm Very light, the weight of things is not felt, you can wear Oxford English textbooks There are protruding threads |