KITFORT KT-523
Videos 34Photos 8 |
KITFORT KT-523 |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KITFORT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KITFORT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KITFORT KT-523
Пылесос Kitfort KT-523-1 Orange | 3 000 ₴ |
Пылесос Kitfort KT-523-3 Green | 3 000 ₴ |
Пылесос Kitfort KT-523-2 Light Blue | 3 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →