Knowledge Zenith ED9
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Knowledge Zenith ED9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Knowledge Zenith 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Knowledge Zenith.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Knowledge Zenith ED9
All prices 10 →Knowledge Zenith ED9 Black STH0008609 | 899 ₴ |
Knowledge Zenith ED9 Black 106102 | 673 ₴ |
Навушники без мікрофона Knowledge Zenith ED9 Black | 761 ₴ |
Навушники KZ ED9 з мікрофоном black | 851 ₴ |
Навушники без мікрофона Knowledge Zenith ED9 Black | 967 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
0 0 2 4 |
IMHO, these are simply ideal headphones for their price. Raju for bass lovers. The wire is strong and reliable. I guess it will last a long time. I immediately thought that the sound guide was just included in the kit for fun, but it would actually change the sound. These are my other headphones from the Knowledge Zenith company, as well as accessories from them. Clear sound, excellent quality of materials, good equipment. I don’t know for myself. Сергій: use Knowledge Zenith ED9 more than year |
They play well for their money, an interesting feature with interchangeable sound guides, although I expected more :) Full :) Not :( Максим Pirogkoff: use Knowledge Zenith ED9 less than month |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →