KrKZ Lancer
Outdated Product 1 166 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels KrKZ →
from 1 564 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 546 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 564 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 33 mm
from 1 566 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 388 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 / 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 455 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 490 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 1 172 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 - 53 mm
from 1 553 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 593 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 593 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 1 221 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 43 mm
from 1 509 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 607 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
from 1 332 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations KrKZ Lancer 1
This model is out of stock |