Lawu 539
Outdated Product 3 175 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Lawu →
from 3 174 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 3 174 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 568 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 42 mm
from 3 158 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 45 mm
from 3 136 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 643 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64 / 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 3 047 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 170 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 3 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 082 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 2 998 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 2 998 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 3 035 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 165 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 008 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 / 44 mm
Configurations Lawu 539 1
This model is out of stock |