LegeArtis MB131
Photos 3 | Expecting restock 4 369 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels LegeArtis →
from 4 369 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 68 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 4 370 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 863 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 17 mm
from 4 367 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 102 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 3 022 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 40 mm
Configurations LegeArtis MB131 1
This model is out of stock |