LegeArtis SK109
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 2 210 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels LegeArtis →
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 98.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 432 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 560 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 571 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 2 456 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 945 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 528 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 666 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 2 675 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 622 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 mm
from 2 652 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 652 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 597 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 579 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 650 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
Configurations LegeArtis SK109 1
This model is out of stock |