LS2 MX436 Pioneer
Videos 17Photos 12 |
LS2 MX436 Pioneer |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LS2 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LS2.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LS2 MX436 Pioneer
All prices 16 →Мотошлем LS2 MX436 Pioneer Evo Router Hi Vis Yellow (XXL (404363154XXL)) | 5 547 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 MX436 Pioneer Evo Matt Black 2XL 404362011XXL | 5 110 ₴ |
Шлем мотард LS2 PIONEER EVO MX436 3XL (65-66) | 5 980 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 MX436 Pioneer Evo Evolve White/Cobalt (2XL (404363324XXL)) | 5 547 ₴ |
Мотошлем LS2 MX436 Pioneer Evo Evolve Red/White (2XL (404363332XXL)) | 5 547 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Beautiful Chinese shit Shitty helmet for your money The eyelet for pulling out the visor (glasses) broke off, the inner lining for a year really sat down and the size ceased to correspond. The visor is very delicate and the ears attached to the helmet can be broken without much effort. The fastening of the inner lining in the helmet is implemented poorly, and falls off. use LS2 MX436 Pioneer month or more |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →