MAM W1N
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 7 224 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels MAM →
from 6 050 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 52 mm
from 6 733 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 125 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 7 128 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 5 784 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 6 980 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 061 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm
from 6 968 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 - 12 bolt(s), 135 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 108 / 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 / 35 mm
from 6 491 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 6 282 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 030 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 55 mm
from 3 810 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 / 60 mm
from 6 186 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 44 mm
from 6 881 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 95.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 6 733 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
Configurations MAM W1N 1
This model is out of stock |