Matroluxe Futon 1 140х190
Photos 4 |
Configurations Matroluxe Futon 1 30
Specifications
Matroluxe Futon 1 140х190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features mattress Matroluxe Futon 1 140х190:
- Cover — coarse calico (white or colour) or jacquard
Prices Matroluxe Futon 1 140х190
MatroLuxe Топпер-Футон 1 бязь нестеганая (1400х1900х40/белая) 0000046196 | 2 084 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Топпер-Футон 1 бязь нестеганая (1400х1900х40/белая) 0000046196 | 2 158 ₴ |
Матрац топпер MatroLuxe Topper-futon 1/Топер-футон 1 жакард 140х190 (00199 | 2 158 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Topper-futon 1, бязь-жакард 140х190 | 1 894 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend