Matroluxe Azalia 80x190
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 5 284 up to 11 845 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 130 kg Height:22 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Azalia 14
Specifications
Matroluxe Azalia 80x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Azalia 80x190
Matroluxe Матрац Butterfly Azalia/Азалія Matroluxe 80х190 | 11 835 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Азалия (800х1900х220) 0013519052 | 9 024 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Butterfly Azalia двусторонний 80х190 | 9 414 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Азалия (800х1900х220) 0013519052 | 11 834 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний MatroLuxe Butterfly Azalia/Азалія 80x190 (0013519052) | 11 834 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Azalia 80х190 см (0013519052) | 5 284 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х190 MatroLuxe AZALIA | 11 845 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 80х190 MatroLuxe AZALIA | 11 835 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend