Matroluxe Seattle Pocket spring
Photos 3 | Expecting restock 21 620 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Matroluxe →
from 21 618 ₴
independent blocks / Bonnel, stiffness high (5), height 35 cm
from 21 631 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 22 cm
from 21 634 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 160 kg, height 23 cm
from 21 639 ₴
spring (Bonnel), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 20 cm
from 21 640 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 95 kg, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 21 647 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 18 cm
from 21 647 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 150 kg, height 22 cm
from 21 591 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 24 cm
from 21 591 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 21 cm
from 21 583 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 150 kg, height 22 cm
from 20 139 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 160 kg, height 25 cm
from 21 671 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 18 cm
from 21 671 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 130 kg, height 18 cm
from 21 672 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 27 cm
Configurations Matroluxe Seattle Pocket spring 3
This model is out of stock |