Metzeler ME 22 90/90 -18 57P
Expecting restock 1 745 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: P; |
Metzeler ME 22 90/90 -18 57P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metzeler ME 22 90/90 -18 57P configurations
Price for Metzeler ME 22 90/90 -18 57P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler ME 22 2.75 -17 47P | from 2 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 22 2.75 -18 48P | from 2 435 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 22 3 R18 52P | from 3 717 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler ME 22 3.5 -18 62P | from 3 715 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 22 60/100 -17 33L | from 1 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 22 60/100 R17 33L | from 3 758 ₴ | 4 offers |
Similar