Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 110/90 -18 61H
Videos 2Photos 2 | Outdated Product 5 550 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 110; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: H; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 110/90 -18 61H configurations
Price for Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 110/90 -18 61H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 130/70 R18 63V | from 5 754 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 150/80 R17 72H | from 14 801 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 200/50 -18 76H | from 5 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 200/50 R18 76H | from 6 790 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler ME 880 Marathon 200/70 -15 82H | from 3 215 ₴ | 2 offers |