Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 -18 61V
4 930 ₴ Buy! Покришка Shinko 230 110/90-18 61V TL (2843691)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Тру байкер5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 -18 61V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shinko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shinko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 -18 61V configurations
Price for Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 -18 61V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinko 230 Tour Master 100/90 R18 56V | from 4 526 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 230 Tour Master 100/90 R19 57V | from 4 526 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 -18 61V | from 4 930 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 230 Tour Master 110/90 R18 61V | from 4 746 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 230 Tour Master 140/90 R15 76V | from 4 921 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shinko 230 Tour Master 170/80 R15 83V | from 5 713 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →