Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/60 R17 55W
Videos 12Photos 2 | Outdated Product 5 550 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/60 R17 55W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/60 R17 55W configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/60 R17 55W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/70 -15 56H | from 5 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/70 R14 55H | from 4 587 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/70 R15 56H | from 5 054 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 120/70 R17 58W | from 6 341 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 160/60 -15 67H | from 5 670 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 160/60 R15 67H | from 5 817 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 160/60 R17 69W | from 6 559 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 180/55 R17 73W | from 6 704 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 190/50 R17 73W | from 7 451 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Power 3 190/55 R17 75W | from 5 767 ₴ | 13 offers |