Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 R18 59W
Videos 4Photos 8 | Outdated Product 6 956 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: W; |
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 R18 59W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 R18 59W configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 R18 59W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 -17 58W | from 5 870 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 120/70 R17 58W | from 6 441 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 180/55 -17 73W | from 7 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 180/55 R17 73W | from 8 489 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 190/50 R17 73W | from 8 652 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 190/55 -17 75W | from 7 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 190/55 R17 73W | from 6 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Road 4 GT 190/55 R17 75W | from 6 134 ₴ | 12 offers |