Monte MT-1570
Photos 3 |
Monte MT-1570 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-1570
All prices 7 →Отпариватель Monte MT-1570W | 1 192 ₴ |
Отпариватель одежды ручной MONTE MT-1570 W | 2 400 ₴ |
Відпарювач Monte MT-1570B | 1 110 ₴ |
Отпариватель Monte MT-1570B | 1 208 ₴ |
Отпариватель одежды ручной MONTE MT-1570 B | 2 400 ₴ |
Отпариватель одежды ручной MONTE MT-1570 R | 2 400 ₴ |
Відпарювач Monte MT-1570R | 1 110 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →