Motorola Moto Watch 100
Videos 8Photos 10 |
Motorola Moto Watch 100
Display:1.3 ", 360x360 px, TFT
Body:aluminium, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, oxygen in the blood
Sports and tourism:GPS
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Moto Watch 100
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motorola Moto Watch 100
All prices 9 →Смарт-годинник Motorola Moto Watch 100 Phantom Black (MOSWZ100-PB) | 4 329 ₴ |
Cмарт-годинник Motorola Moto Watch 100 Phantom Black | 5 101 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Motorola Moto Watch 100 Phantom Black | 4 468 ₴ |
Motorola Moto Watch 100 Phantom Black MOSWZ100-PB | 4 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Moto Watch 100 Phantom Black | 4 590 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →