NB F80
Videos 28Photos 4 |
NB F80 |
|
Built-in gas spring has adjustable stiffness
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NB F80
All prices 6 →Настільний кронштейн North Bayou F80/8009 з газліфтом для монітора 17-30 д | 1 999 ₴ |
Кронштейн-підставка для монітора North Bayou F80B 17 17-27” | 1 880 ₴ |
Кріплення настільне North Bayou F80/8009 з газліфтом для монітора 17-30 дю | 1 850 ₴ |
Настільне кріплення для монітора Кронштейн North Bayou F80 17-32 дюймів | 1 999 ₴ |
Кронштейн для ноутбука North Bayou NB F80 10,1"- 17,3" VESA настільний з 3 | 3 575 ₴ |
Кронштейн + підставка для ноутбука North Bayou NB F80 17 "- 27 " + H3 VESA | 5 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features mount & stand NB F80:
- 2 placement options: on edge of the table and through the hole on table.
We recommendCompare using chart →