Oras Nova 7446X
Oras Nova 7446X Novano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oras 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oras.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oras Nova 7446X
Oras Nova chrom 7446X | 13 160 ₴ |
Oras Nova chrom 7446X | 13 489 ₴ |
Oras Nova chrom 7446X | 13 818 ₴ |
Additional features tap Oras Nova 7446X:
- Temperature limit at 38 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →