Agua Acero-INOX037 CV023286
Photos 9 |
Agua Acero-INOX037 CV023286 |
|
Flexible hoses are not included (recommended M10 x G 1/2'').
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Agua Acero-INOX037 CV023286
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний AGUA Acero-INOX037 нікель нержавіюча стал | 525 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Agua Acero-INOX037 197281 | 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX037 (CV023286) CV023286 | 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX037 | 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX037 CV023286 | 525 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →