Pampers Pants 4 / 16 pcs
Videos 4 | Outdated Product 293 ₴ Suitable for: children's; Usage: disposable; Baby weight (kg): 9 – 14; Pack (pcs): 16; Gender: unisex; Country of origin: USA; |
Pampers Pants 4 / 16 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pampers 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pampers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pampers Pants 4 / 16 pcs configurations
Price for Pampers Pants 4 / 16 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pampers Pants 4 / 30 pcs | from 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pampers Pants 4 / 48 pcs | from 495 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 4 / 52 pcs | from 624 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 4 / 72 pcs | from 949 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 4 / 108 pcs | from 1 396 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pampers Pants 4 / 176 pcs | from 1 929 ₴ | 8 offers |